_DSC2657.JPG

Cleveland's HOme of
the Malibu Rum Bucket

Malibu Rum Bucket
MONDAY Pitchers 97954238
TUESDAY Margarite 284588828
WEDNESDAY Londsg Islan 134289521
THURSDAY Pinnacle 562816396
FRIDAY Fireball 424603309
SUNDAY Bloody Mary 494191612

Paradise Island Signature Cocktails

Kool-Aid - Grape Three Olives, Sour, 7Up, Cranberry

Hawaiian Punch - Pinnacle Tropical Fruit Punch, Pineapple, Cranberry, OJ, Sour

Banana Cream Pie - Pinnacle Banana, XO Patron, Half & Half, PIneapple Splash

Pom Pom - Three Olives Pomegranate, Lemonade

Creamsicle - Malibu Orange Whipped, Triple Sec, PIneapple Juice, Orange Garnish

Key Lime Pie - Pinnacle Key Lime Whipped Vodka, Triple Sec, Cream, Lime Splash

Hula Girl - Captain Morgan, Mailbu Coconut Rum, PIneapple Juice, Lime Garnish

Blueberry Muffin - Stoli Blueberry, Irish Cream, Fresh Blueberries

Nut & Honey - Jack Daniels Honey, DeKuyper Amaretto, Prailine Rum

Bahama Sunrise - Malibu Coconut, Pinnacle Banana Vodka, Pineapple, OJ, Gren.

Blue Surfer - Bacardi Limon, Bacardi 151, Blue Curacao, PIneapple Juice

Brunch - Crown Maple, OJ, Crisp Bacon Garnish

Summertime - Dragon Berry Bacardi, OJ, Monster Energy Drink

Arnold Palmer - Kettle One Vodka, Iced Tea, Lemonade

Piña Colada - Malibu Coconut Rum, PIneapple Juice, Sour, Vanilla Ice Cream

long Island Ice Teas

Traditional - Vodka, Rum, Tequila, Gin, Triple Sec, Sour, Coke

Top Shelf - Kettle One, Tangeray, Bacardi Silver, Cuervo Silver, Triple Sec, Sour, Coke

Georgia Peach - Pinnacle Peach, Peach Schnapps, Rum, Tequila, Triple Sec, Sour, OJ

Pebble Beach - Bacardi Limon, Absolute Citron, Tangeray, Cuervo, Sour, Lemonade, Coke

Blue Hawaii - Vodka, Rum, Gin, Tequila, Blue Curacao, Sour, Pineapple, 7Up

Tropical - PInnacle, Tropical Punch Vodka, Triple Sec, Tanguary, Tequila PIneapple Rum, Cranberry, Sour mix

Martinis

Traditional - Well Vodka, Dry Vermouth

Top Shelf - Grey Goose, Dry Vermouth, Queen Olives

Really Dirty - Kettle One, Olive Juice, Dry Vermouth, Bleu Cheese Olives

Granny Smith Apple - Absolut, Sour Apple Pucker, Red Cherry

Cosmo - Absolut, Triple Sec, Lime Splash, Cranberry Juice

Key Lime Pie- Pinnacle Key Lime, LIme Juice, Ginger Ale, Graham Cracker Crust

Bloody Marys

Traditional - Well Vodka, Housemade Bloody Mary Mix, Celery, LIme, Olive

Bacon - Absolut Vodka, Housemade Bloody Mary Mix, Bacon, Pickle, Cucumber, Pepperoncini

Siesta - Cuervo Silver Tequila, Pickle Juice, Hot Sauce, Celery Salt, Tomato Juice, Splash OJ

Martin · Proseco · Brut Champagne

Mimosas

Traditional - Champagne, OJ

Banana Boat- Champagne, Pinnacle Banna Vodka, Mango Puree

Kentucky Bubbly- Champagne, Makers Mark Bourbon, Peach Puree

Wine

Canyon Road - Modesto, CA - By the Glass or By the Bottle

Moscato · Chardonnay · White Zinfandel · Merlot · Cabernet Sauvignon

 Ménage Trios - Oakville, CA - By the Glass or By the Bottle 

Chardonnay · Cabernet Sauvignon

Champagne -  By the Glass or By the Bottle

Martin · Proseco - New Orleans, LA

Daiquiris and Margaritas

Well Rum or Tequila / On the Rocks or Frozen

Lime · Strawberry · Peach · Mango · Pineapple · Raspberry

CONTACT

830 Babbitt Rd Euclid, OH 44123

  • Black Facebook Icon
  • logotipo_uber_eats_badege_white-01

Open Everyday @ 11AM

© 2020 Paradise Island Saloon